Tuesday, November 1, 2011

I created this page so people like me can find me and check that I'm like them.

I was as sociable as others until I was 10 years old, then progressively less, since 4 years I don't have any friends.

The main problems of people :
Mainly :
- Aggressiveness
- Lack of intellect

Then :
- Lack of skepticism
- Fanaticism
- Non-objectivity
- Lack of open-mindedness
- Hypocrisy

I go out only when needed.

I don't watch TV anymore nor listen to radio, I used to listen it while eating. I don't check news.

I don't vote.

On my computer I don't use wallpaper, I chose "Classic Windows" theme.

I used to post on forums, then I just watched them, since years I avoid them.

On my web browser, I used to use Adblock Plus to block some images until I unchecked "Load images automatically" permanently and added just some exceptions.

When I search on google, what I search is always preceded by "================================================================================================ -"If_you_want_to_have_more_informations_about_the_person_that_filter_all_this_go_to_ew3a0o.blogspot.com" -"justin bieber" -minecraft -"meat boy" -"lady gaga" -"burn the rope" -retard -retarded -asshole -cunt -"april fool" -Winnitron -"caramel dansen" -danjo -machinima -"tokio hotel" -unboxing======================================================= ".

I use ProCon Latte to hide some words. Those are the words I added :
!!
-.-
:D
:P
-_-
<3
4chan
App
apple
april fool
April Fools
April Fools' Day
ass
Ass hole
Asshole
Ass-hole
Attorney
avocat
awesome
Ballsack
barcraft
Bastard
bastards
Battle.net Authenticator
bbq
best
Birthday
Bitch
Bitched
Bitches
Bitching
Bitchy
blizzcon
bm
bordel
brain
bs
bullshit
bullshitting
Bulshit
can’t wait
cant wait
can't wait
caramel dansen
Cave Story
chier
Christmas
con
connard
Cortex
crap
crappy
crétin
crie
cries
Cry
crying
Cunt
danjo
definitely
Denise Bombardier
Diablo
diablo 3
diablo III
Diablo3
dick
Dickhead
DOTA
douche
douchebag
douchebags
dumb
ebay
EGIdra
evar
ever
facebook
facho
fag
faggot
faggots
faggоt
fail
Family Guy
fan
fanboi
fanboiy
fanboy
fanboys
fans
Fathers day
Father's Day
flame
flamewar
flamewars
Flaming
Françoise Laborde
fu
Fuck
Fucker
fucking
fuckng
gay
geek
gg
gl
Goddamn
Gtfo
Hahaha
Halloween
happy birthday
happy new year
hf
hilarious
hoax
HYPE
I love
idiot
idiots
IdrA
imba
imbecil
imbécile
imbéciles
ipad
iphone
ipod
iPod Touch
Jackass
jerk
joke
Junk
justin bieber
Khalum
kiddo
kkthxbai
Kthx
Kthx bye
L2P
lady gaga
lame
lamer
lawl
Lawyer
Let me google that for you
Lmao
Lmfao
lmgtfy
lol
lolz
lulz
machinima
manga
MDR
meat boy
merde
minecraft
moan
moaning
moans
Mobile
Modern Warfare 3
moron
morons
Motherfucker
Mothers day
Mother's Day
mw3
Mythbuster
Mythbusters
n00b
New Year
Nigga
Niggaz
Nigger
nobrain
noob
Noobs
nqtv
O.M.G
O.M.G.
O.o
o_0'
Obviously
omfg
OMG
paypal
period
Plexa
Pussy
Putain
pwn
pwnz
QQ
QQing
ragequit
ragequits
Rebecca Black
Reddit
Rémi Gaillard
retard
retarded
retards
Rickroll
Ridiculous
ridiculously
rofl
santa
sarko
sarkozy
Shit
shitty
shut up
skyblog
Skyrim
skyrock
Snif
Sophia Aram
steam
steampowered
steve jobs
stupid
Stupiid
suck
sucks
super meat boy
sux
suxx
T_T
teh
Thanksgiving
Tit
Tits
tl dr
TL:DR
tl; dr
tl;dr
TLDR
tokio hotel
Too Long; Didn't Read
Transformers
troll
trolling
trollolol
trolls
trololo
twitter
unboxing
upset
User was warned for this post
Valentine
Valentines
valve
vBulletin
w00t
whine
whiner
whiners
whining
wikipedia
wikipédia
Winnitron
woot
World of Warcraft
wtf
wut
xD
Xmas
You have to Burn the Rope
ZOMG

I use zolpidem to sleep.

In the future, if no people like me contact me, I may end up living as a hermit or kill myself, probably after having killed the maximum number of people.